Arrangement

Banerekorder Fana stadion

Banerekorder Fana stadion - oppdatert pr 12.07.17

 

Menn/Men

100m  9.99 Dwain Chambers GBR  19.06.2010
200m  20.31  Shawn Crawford  USA  11.06.2004
300m  33.67  Quincy Douglas IL Gular/NOR  24.07.1996
400m  45.67  Timothy Benjamin GBR  11.06.2004
  45.67  Martyn Rooney GBR  19.06.2010
600m  1:18.63  Ådne Svahn Dæhlin  IL Gular /NOR  02.09.2007
800m  1:44.33  Wilson Kipketer DEN  29.06.1996
1500m  3:34.08  Bernard Lagat KEN  11.06.2004
1 eng. mil/Mile 8.83 4:03.48  Lars Ove Strømø Stord TIL/NOR  16.08.1983
3000m  7:52.4  Brendan Foster GBR  04.06.1980
5000m  13:01.94  John Kibowen KEN  11.06.2004
10000m  28:38.7  Marios Kassianidis  GRE  06.09.1980
3000m kappgang 1.11,2 Erling Andersen NOR 23.09.1981
5000m kappgang 18.41,83 Erik Tysse NOR 20.08.2005
10000m kappgang 38.24,0 Bernardo Segura MEX 07.05.1994
15000m kappgang 57.47,0 Bernardo Segura MEX 07.05.1994
20000m kappgang 1.17.25,6 Bernardo Segura MEX 07.05.1994
25000m kappgang 1.49.34,0 Raul Gonzalez MEX 02.05.1980
30000m kappgang 2.11.19,0 Raul Gonzalez MEX 02.05.1980
35000m kappgang 2.33.25,0 Raul Gonzalez MEX 02.05.1980
40000m kappgang 2.55.54,0 Raul Gonzalez MEX 02.05.1980
50000m kappgang 3.41.28,2 René Piller FRA  07.05.1994
1 time kappgang 15577,3 m Bernardo Segura MEX 07.05.1994
110m h./hurdles  13.45  Anthony Jarrett GBR  28.07.1999
200m h./hurdles  23.28  Erlend Sæterstøl  IL Gular/NOR  15.09.1995
300m h./hurdles  36.30  Ragnar Bergheim IL Norna-Salhus/NOR  08.08.2001
400m h./hurdles  48.54  Felix Sánchez DOM  11.06.2004
2000m h./st.  5:45.7  Bjarte Bogstad IL Gular/NOR  28.07.1992
3000m h./st.  8:30.89  Jukka Keskisalo FIN  21.06.2009
Høyde/HJ  2.32 Steinar Hoen IK Tjalve/NOR  26.05.1993
Stav/PV  5.70 Renaud Lavillenie  FRA  20.06.2010
Lengde/LJ  8.14 Bogden Taurus RUM  28.06.1996
Tresteg/TJ  17.58  Christian Olsson  SWE  11.06.2004
Kule/SP 0 20.63  Tomasz Majewski POL  19.06.2001
Diskos/DT  69.21  Virgilijus Alekna LTU  11.06.2004
Slegge/HT  77.79  Pavel Kryvitski BLR  19.06.2010
Spyd/JT  87.39  Breaux Greer USA  11.06.2004
Vektkast/WT  17.18  Steffen Nerdal  IL Norna-Salhus/NOR  12.11.2006
10-kamp/Dec.  7041 Arild Bredholt Rakkestad IF/NOR  19-20.08.78
  (11.1-7.12- 13.03-1.88- 51.8/16.0-36.84- 4.20-51.28- 4:31.8)
4x100m  38.83    ITA  19.06.2010
  (Roberto Donati-Simone Collio-Emanuele Di Gregorio-Maurizio Checcucci)
4x200m  1:26.67    IL Gular/NOR  18.09.1996
  (Gøran Moen-Thomas Green-Erlend Sæterstøl-Magnus Kleppe)
4x400m  3:01.72    RUS  20.06.2010
  (Maksim Dyldin-Valentin Kruglyakov-Pavel Trenikhin-Vladimir Krasnov)
4x800m  7:24.04    IL Gular/NOR  21.08.1985
  (Kjell S. Sandgrind-Eigill Hannestad-Asgeir Thomassen-Frode Hansen)
4x1500m  15:23.1    IL i BUL/NOR  19.08.1978
  (Roger Øye-Øyvind Dahl-Steinar Gressløs-Stig Roar Husby)  
1000m st./relay  1:52.63    IK Tjalve/NOR 04.08.1991
  (Vidar Jakobsen-Kennet Kjensli-Eirik Madsen-George Levine(USA))

 

Kvinner/Women

100m  11.26  Marina Kislova,  RUS  27.06.2000
200m  22.71  Yelizaveta Bryzhina,  UKR  20.06.2010
300m  39.07  Christine Bjelland Jensen,  IL Gular/NOR  23.07.2014
400m  49.78  Tonique Williams-Darling,  BAH  11.06.2004
600m  1:30.14  Ingvill H. Måkestad (Bovim),  IL Korlevoll/NOR  19.05.1999
800m  2:01.50  Yvonne Hak,  NED  20.06.2009
1500m  4:03.76  Iryna Lishchynska,  UKR  11.06.2004
1 eng. mil/Mile  4:53.56  Mona Kleppe,  Ranheim IL/NOR  16.08.1983
3000m  8:37.84  Elvan Abeylegesse,  TUR  11.06.2004
5000m  14:24.68  Elvan Abeylegesse,  TUR  11.06.2004
  (World Record until 03.06.06)    
10000m  33:22.66  Stine Larsen,  FIK BFG Fana/NOR  27.09.1996
3000m kappgang 12.27,0 Kerry Saxby AUS 26.05.1990
5000m kappgang 20.56,5 Kerry Saxby AUS 26.05.1990
10000m kappgang 42.11,5 Beste Gummelt DDR 15.05.1992
100m h./hurdles  12.56 Gail Devers,  USA  11.06.2004
200m h./hurdles  26.94  Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik,  IL Gular/NOR  14.09.2013
300m h./hurdles  40.96  Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik,  IL Gular/NOR  20.08.2013
400m h./hurdles  55.27  Natalya Antyukh,  RUS  19.06.2010
2000m h./st.  6:25.22  Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal,  Isfjorden IL/NOR  22.07.2006
3000m h./st.  9:23.00  Yuliya Zarudneva,  RUS  19.06.2010
Høyde/HJ  2.00  Antonietta Di Martino,  ITA  20.06.2010
Stav/PV  4.65 Svetlana Feofanova,  RUS  19.06.2010
  4.65 Silke Spiegelburg,  GER  19.06.2010
Lengde/LJ  6.78 Éloyse Lesueur,  FRA  20.06.2010
Tresteg/TJ  14.39  Olha Saladuha,  UKR  19.06.2010
Kule/SP  19.14  Anna Avdeyeva,  RUS  20.06.2010
Diskos/DT  64.64  Nicoleta Grasu,  RUM  28.06.1996
Slegge/HT  73.24  Betty Heidler,  GER  20.06.2010
Spyd/JT  68.19  Trine Hattestad,  Minerva Friidrett/NOR  28.07.1999
Vektkast/WT  16.29  Solveig Fredriksen,  Austevoll IK/NOR  22.06.2014
5-kamp/Pent.  3929 Heidi Benserud,  Fana IL/NOR  19-20.08.78
  (14.6-10.91- 1.65/5.79-2:24.0)    
7-kamp/Hept. 5000 Lene Secher Myrmel,  IL Fri/NOR  26-27.07.08
  (14.38-1.59- 9.60-25.83/5.61- 33.35-2:24.46)  
4x100m  42.98    RUS  19.06.2010
  (Yevgeniya Polyakova-Aleksandra Fedoriva-Yuliya Gushchina-Yuliya Chermoshanskaya)
4x200m  1:39.92    Fana IL/NOR  09.09.1982
  (Elin Myhrvold-Heidi Benserud-Ruth Paulson-Torill Bjørgan)
4x400m  3:23.76    RUS  20.06.2010
  (Kseniya Zadorina-Natalya Ivanova-Natalya Antyukh-Kseniya Ustalova)
4x800m  9:03.10    Eidsvåg IL/NOR  26.06.1982
  (Karin Fonn-Vera Kunikoff-Mai Torkildsen-Kari Lise Ingebrigtsen Herland)
1000m st./relay  2:09.73    Raufoss IL/NOR  04.08.1991
  (Kristin Loeng-Anne Line Raddum-Karin Solbakken-Annette Dave)
Posted: 10 jul 17